Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central
Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central Balneario Camboriu apartment is nearly a 25-minute walk from Trilha Barra Norte, giving access to numerous sites in the area.
This apartment lies 4.2 km from Fantastic Forest Amusement Park. The nearest beach is approximately 5 minutes' walk away. Within 2 km of the apartment you will find North Pontal Deck.
Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment features a dressing room and a sitting area, equipped with modern amenities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to enhance your stay. A bathroom includes a bidet, a separate toilet, and a sink, as well as a dryer and bath sheets.
This accommodation ensures your comfort by offering a fridge, an oven, and glassware. With the inclusion of tea and coffee-making facilities, Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment ensures that guests have a comfortable and effortless stay. This apartment is also right around the corner from Pizza Bis, which serves Italian cuisine.
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International15 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Sink
- Flat-screen TV
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment?
Guests of Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Trilha Barra Norte, placed around 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Avenida Atlantica (1.1 km) as well as Fantastic Forest Amusement Park (4.2 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment?
A stay at Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment begins at $61. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment?
Guests of Apto Master De 2 Quartos A 100M Do Mar, Central apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Pizza Bis, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Italian dishes, conveniently situated 450 meters from this accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Casa da Lagosta, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found approximately 500 metres away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment.